15. kolo 16.03.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
F2C1501 | Trutnov | Chrudim | 16.03. 11:45 | NE | Na Lukách UMT |
F2C1502 | Čáslav | Kolín | 19.03. 15:15 | ST | UMT |
F2C1503 | Náchod | Hradec Králové | 16.03. 11:45 | NE | UMT |
F2C1504 | RMSK Cidlina | Pardubice | 15.03. 10:45 | SO | Chudonice UMT |
F2C1505 | Viktoria Žižkov | Svitavy | 16.03. 11:45 | NE | Satalice UMT |
F2C1506 | Jablonec | Mladá Boleslav | 16.03. 14:30 | NE | ZŠ Mozartova UMT |
F2C1507 | Slovan Liberec | Admira Praha | 16.03. 15:00 | NE | Nisa UMT |
16. kolo 23.03.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
F2C1601 | Chrudim | Slovan Liberec | 23.03. 11:45 | NE | UMT |
F2C1602 | Admira Praha | Jablonec | 22.03. 12:00 | SO | UMT |
F2C1603 | Mladá Boleslav | Viktoria Žižkov | 22.03. 15:45 | SO | ZŠ Pastelka UMT |
F2C1604 | Svitavy | RMSK Cidlina | 23.03. 11:30 | NE | tr.2 |
F2C1605 | Pardubice | Náchod | 22.03. 11:15 | SO | Ohrazenice UMT |
F2C1606 | Hradec Králové | Čáslav | 23.03. 11:45 | NE | Slavia HK UMT |
F2C1607 | Kolín | Trutnov | 22.03. 14:45 | SO | |
17. kolo 30.03.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
F2C1701 | Kolín | Chrudim | 29.03. 14:45 | SO | |
F2C1702 | Trutnov | Hradec Králové | 29.03. 11:45 | SO | Na Lukách UMT |
F2C1703 | Čáslav | Pardubice | 30.03. 11:15 | NE | UMT |
F2C1704 | Náchod | Svitavy | 30.03. 11:45 | NE | UMT |
F2C1705 | RMSK Cidlina | Mladá Boleslav | 30.03. 10:45 | NE | Chudonice UMT |
F2C1706 | Viktoria Žižkov | Admira Praha | 29.03. 11:45 | SO | D.Počernice |
F2C1707 | Jablonec | Slovan Liberec | 30.03. 15:00 | NE | ZŠ Mozartova UMT |
18. kolo 06.04.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
F2C1801 | Chrudim | Jablonec | 06.04. 11:45 | NE | UMT |
F2C1802 | Slovan Liberec | Viktoria Žižkov | 05.04. 12:15 | SO | Nisa UMT |
F2C1803 | Admira Praha | RMSK Cidlina | 05.04. 12:00 | SO | Hovorčovická |
F2C1804 | Mladá Boleslav | Náchod | 06.04. 11:45 | NE | ZŠ Pastelka UMT |
F2C1805 | Svitavy | Čáslav | 06.04. 11:30 | NE | tr.2 |
F2C1806 | Pardubice | Trutnov | 05.04. 11:45 | SO | Ohrazenice UMT |
F2C1807 | Hradec Králové | Kolín | 06.04. 11:45 | NE | Háječek |
19. kolo 13.04.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
F2C1901 | Hradec Králové | Chrudim | 13.04. 11:45 | NE | Háječek |
F2C1902 | Kolín | Pardubice | 12.04. 14:45 | SO | |
F2C1903 | Trutnov | Svitavy | 12.04. 14:15 | SO | Horní St.Město |
F2C1904 | Čáslav | Mladá Boleslav | 13.04. 11:15 | NE | |
F2C1905 | Náchod | Admira Praha | 13.04. 11:45 | NE | UMT |
F2C1906 | RMSK Cidlina | Slovan Liberec | 12.04. 11:15 | SO | Měst.stad.NB |
F2C1907 | Viktoria Žižkov | Jablonec | 12.04. 11:45 | SO | D.Počernice |
20. kolo 20.04.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
F2C2001 | Chrudim | Viktoria Žižkov | 20.04. 11:45 | NE | UMT |
F2C2002 | Jablonec | RMSK Cidlina | 17.04. 16:45 | ČT | ZŠ Mozartova UMT |
F2C2003 | Slovan Liberec | Náchod | 20.04. 11:45 | NE | Letka |
F2C2004 | Admira Praha | Čáslav | 21.04. 15:00 | PO | Hovorčovická |
F2C2005 | Mladá Boleslav | Trutnov | 20.04. 11:45 | NE | ZŠ Pastelka UMT |
F2C2006 | Svitavy | Kolín | 17.04. 16:00 | ČT | tr.1 |
F2C2007 | Pardubice | Hradec Králové | 17.04. 11:45 | ČT | Ohrazenice UMT |
21. kolo 27.04.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
F2C2101 | Pardubice | Chrudim | 27.04. 11:45 | NE | Ohrazenice UMT |
F2C2102 | Hradec Králové | Svitavy | 27.04. 11:45 | NE | Háječek |
F2C2103 | Kolín | Mladá Boleslav | 26.04. 14:45 | SO | |
F2C2104 | Trutnov | Admira Praha | 26.04. 12:45 | SO | Horní St.Město |
F2C2105 | Čáslav | Slovan Liberec | 27.04. 11:15 | NE | |
F2C2106 | Náchod | Jablonec | 27.04. 11:45 | NE | UMT |
F2C2107 | RMSK Cidlina | Viktoria Žižkov | 26.04. 11:15 | SO | Měst.stad.NB |
22. kolo 04.05.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
F2C2201 | Chrudim | RMSK Cidlina | 03.05. 11:45 | SO | UMT |
F2C2202 | Viktoria Žižkov | Náchod | 04.05. 11:45 | NE | D.Počernice |
F2C2203 | Jablonec | Čáslav | 04.05. 17:00 | NE | ZŠ Mozartova UMT |
F2C2204 | Slovan Liberec | Trutnov | 04.05. 11:45 | NE | Letka |
F2C2205 | Admira Praha | Kolín | 03.05. 12:00 | SO | Hovorčovická |
F2C2206 | Mladá Boleslav | Hradec Králové | 04.05. 11:45 | NE | ZŠ Pastelka UMT |
F2C2207 | Svitavy | Pardubice | 03.05. 11:30 | SO | tr.2 |
23. kolo 11.05.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
F2C2301 | Svitavy | Chrudim | 11.05. 11:00 | NE | tr.2 |
F2C2302 | Pardubice | Mladá Boleslav | 10.05. 11:45 | SO | Ohrazenice UMT |
F2C2303 | Hradec Králové | Admira Praha | 11.05. 11:45 | NE | Háječek |
F2C2304 | Kolín | Slovan Liberec | 10.05. 14:45 | SO | |
F2C2305 | Trutnov | Jablonec | 10.05. 14:45 | SO | Horní St.Město |
F2C2306 | Čáslav | Viktoria Žižkov | 11.05. 11:15 | NE | |
F2C2307 | Náchod | RMSK Cidlina | 11.05. 11:45 | NE | UMT |
24. kolo 18.05.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
F2C2401 | Chrudim | Náchod | 18.05. 11:45 | NE | UMT |
F2C2402 | RMSK Cidlina | Čáslav | 17.05. 11:15 | SO | Měst.stad.NB |
F2C2403 | Viktoria Žižkov | Trutnov | 17.05. 11:45 | SO | D.Počernice |
F2C2404 | Jablonec | Kolín | 18.05. 17:00 | NE | ZŠ Mozartova UMT |
F2C2405 | Slovan Liberec | Hradec Králové | 17.05. 11:45 | SO | Letka |
F2C2406 | Admira Praha | Pardubice | 17.05. 12:00 | SO | Hovorčovická |
F2C2407 | Mladá Boleslav | Svitavy | 17.05. 11:45 | SO | Astonka |
25. kolo 25.05.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
F2C2501 | Mladá Boleslav | Chrudim | 24.05. 11:45 | SO | Astonka |
F2C2502 | Svitavy | Admira Praha | 25.05. 11:30 | NE | tr.1 |
F2C2503 | Pardubice | Slovan Liberec | 24.05. 11:45 | SO | Ohrazenice UMT |
F2C2504 | Hradec Králové | Jablonec | 25.05. 11:45 | NE | Háječek |
F2C2505 | Kolín | Viktoria Žižkov | 24.05. 14:45 | SO | |
F2C2506 | Trutnov | RMSK Cidlina | 24.05. 14:45 | SO | Horní St.Město |
F2C2507 | Čáslav | Náchod | 25.05. 11:15 | NE | |
26. kolo 01.06.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
F2C2601 | Chrudim | Čáslav | 01.06. 15:15 | NE | UMT |
F2C2602 | Náchod | Trutnov | 01.06. 11:45 | NE | UMT |
F2C2603 | RMSK Cidlina | Kolín | 28.05. 17:45 | ST | Měst.stad.NB |
F2C2604 | Viktoria Žižkov | Hradec Králové | 29.05. 18:15 | ČT | D.Počernice |
F2C2605 | Jablonec | Pardubice | 01.06. 17:00 | NE | ZŠ Mozartova UMT |
F2C2606 | Slovan Liberec | Svitavy | 31.05. 11:45 | SO | Letka |
F2C2607 | Admira Praha | Mladá Boleslav | 31.05. 12:00 | SO | Hovorčovická |
14. kolo 08.06.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
F2C1401 | Chrudim | Admira Praha | 08.06. 11:45 | NE | UMT |
F2C1402 | Mladá Boleslav | Slovan Liberec | 07.06. 11:45 | SO | Astonka |
F2C1403 | Svitavy | Jablonec | 28.05. 13:15 | ST | tr.1 |
F2C1404 | Pardubice | Viktoria Žižkov | 07.06. 15:45 | SO | Ohrazenice UMT |
F2C1405 | Hradec Králové | RMSK Cidlina | 08.06. 11:45 | NE | Háječek |
F2C1406 | Kolín | Náchod | 07.06. 14:45 | SO | |
F2C1407 | Trutnov | Čáslav | 04.06. 17:00 | ST | Horní St.Město |
1. | Horní Ředice | 64:29 | 46 | ? | X |
2. | Libišany | 62:42 | 46 | ? | X |
3. | Lanškroun | 45:22 | 44 | ? | X |
4. | Česká Třebová | 58:27 | 42 | ? | X |
5. | Svitavy | 43:22 | 41 | ? | X |
6. | Litomyšl | 36:23 | 35 | ? | X |
7. | Lázně Bohdaneč | 38:31 | 33 | ? | X |
8. | Vysoké Mýto B | 31:31 | 33 | ? | X |
9. | Choceň | 43:44 | 28 | ? | X |
10. | Holice | 38:45 | 28 | ? | X |
11. | Heřmanův Městec | 32:41 | 25 | ? | X |
12. | Pardubičky | 30:39 | 22 | ? | X |
13. | Prosetín | 22:44 | 16 | ? | X |
14. | Přelouč | 20:36 | 15 | ? | X |
15. | Třemošnice | 14:42 | 12 | ? | X |
16. | Moravany | 20:78 | 8 | ? | X |
Česká Třebová - Prosetín | 3 : 0 |
Libišany - Horní Ředice | 6 : 5 |
Litomyšl - Lanškroun | 0 : 0 |
Přelouč - Svitavy | 2 : 2 |
Choceň - Pardubičky | 1 : 0 |
Holice - Moravany | 2 : 0 |
Třemošnice - Lázně Bohdaneč | 0 : 1 |
Heřmanův Městec - Vysoké Mýto B | 1 : 1 |
Svitavy - Litomyšl | - : - |
Lanškroun - Libišany | - : - |
Horní Ředice - Česká Třebová | - : - |
Prosetín - Heřmanův Městec | - : - |
Vysoké Mýto B - Třemošnice | - : - |
Lázně Bohdaneč - Holice | - : - |
Moravany - Choceň | - : - |
Pardubičky - Přelouč | - : - |